Table shopping, cabinets in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Table shopping, cabinets in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
61.260.000 VND
Publication date
07:54 31/03/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
103/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Entity
BEN TRUE CITY MEDICAL CENTER
Approval date
27/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1300776324 1300776324

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SIÊU THỊ ĐIỆN MÁY ĐẠI PHÁT

61.260.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn nhân viên OD1200A
OD1200A
12 Cái Kích Thước: W1200 x D700 x H760 mm Chất liệu: Gỗ công nghiệp cao cấp Kiểu Dáng - Bàn lãnh đạo cấp trung mặt chữ nhật Hòa Phát - Bàn có hộc 1 ngăn kéo, 1 khoang cánh mở - yếm giật 2 cấp sang trọng - Chân bàn ghép hộp chắc chắn Việt Nam 2,730,000
2 Tủ hồ sơ TU09K3BCK
TU09K3BCK
4 Cái Kích Thước: W1000 x D450 x H1830 mm KT Kính: 1015 x 410 x 3 mm Chất liệu: - Sắt sơn tĩnh điện - Tay nắm bằng nhựa Kiểu Dáng - Tủ hồ sơ, tủ sắt Hòa Phát - Tủ gồm 2 khoang + khoang trên có 2 đợt di động, khung cánh kính lùa. + khoang dưới có 2 cánh sắt lùa. Việt Nam 4,800,000
3 Tủ y tế TYT02 inox
TYT02I
2 Cái Kích Thước: W800 x D400 x H1600 mm Chất liệu: inox cao cấp Kiểu Dáng - Tủ y tế inox Hòa Phát - khung inox chia làm 2 khoang - khoang trên cánh kính có 2 đợt kính cố định - Khoang dưới cánh kín chia 2 ngăn nhỏ. - Khung tủ ống Inox vuông 25x25 mm. Việt Nam 4,650,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second