Tailoring medical clothes

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
48
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Tailoring medical clothes
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.250.300.000 VND
Publication date
15:28 24/10/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1950/QĐ-BVDLTW
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Central Dermatology Hospital
Approval date
20/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102705305 0102705305

trung hieu general trading and service Company Limited

1.201.375.000 VND 1.201.375.000 VND 90 day 30/10/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2400749703 2400749703 CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI YẾN NGÂN Unsatisfactory
2 vn3603294115 3603294115 CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT PHÁT GROUP Unsatisfactory

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Áo bác sĩ
190 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 415,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Quần bác sĩ
140 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 365,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Áo điều dưỡng
120 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 415,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Quần điều dưỡng
120 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 365,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Váy điều dưỡng
5 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 445,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Áo KTV săn sóc da
34 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 435,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Quần KTV săn sóc da
34 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 390,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Áo Kỹ thuật viên, kỹ sư
80 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 413,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Quần Kỹ thuật viên, kỹ sư
70 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 365,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Áo dược sĩ
20 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 415,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Quần dược sĩ
20 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 365,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Áo nhân viên pha chế
15 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 415,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Quần nhân viên pha chế
15 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 365,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Áo nhân viên quầy thuốc
40 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 413,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Quần nhân viên quầy thuốc
40 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 365,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Áo nhân viên phẫu thuật
80 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 413,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Quần nhân viên phẫu thuật
80 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 365,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Áo nhân viên dinh dưỡng
30 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 413,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Quần nhân viên dinh dưỡng
30 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 365,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Áo hộ lý
45 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 413,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Quần hộ lý
45 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 365,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Áo sơ mi nữ khối hành chính
105 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 460,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Chân váy nữ hành chính
50 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 480,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Quần nữ hành chính
55 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 520,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Áo sơ mi nam khối hành chính
65 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Quần nam hành chính
65 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Áo nhân viên bảo vệ
40 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 615,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Quần nhân viên bảo vệ
40 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Váy quây bệnh nhân
150 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 210,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Áo bệnh nhân màu xanh
100 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 210,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Áo bệnh nhân người lớn size M
200 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 210,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Áo bệnh nhân người lớn size L
350 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 210,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Áo bệnh nhân người lớn size XL
100 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 210,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Quần bệnh nhân người lớn size M
200 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 210,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Quần bệnh nhân người lớn size L
350 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Quần bệnh nhân người lớn size XL
100 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Áo bệnh nhân nhi 4-6t
50 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 160,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Áo bệnh nhân nhi 7-9t
100 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Áo bệnh nhân nhi 10-12t
100 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Quần bệnh nhân nhi 4-6t
50 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 140,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Quần bệnh nhân nhi 7-9t
100 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 160,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
Quần bệnh nhân nhi 10-12t
100 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Áo mổ
50 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
44
Áo bệnh nhân nặng
100 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 260,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
45
Áo choàng chụp mặt bệnh nhân trước - sau thủ thuật
3 chiếc Trung Hiếu, Việt Nam 400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second