TB 5.3: Store interior on the 3rd floor

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
TB 5.3: Store interior on the 3rd floor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
439.128.000 VND
Publication date
17:49 19/03/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
94/QĐ-TCTy
Approval Entity
Garment 10 Corporation - JSC
Approval date
23/01/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0109680850 0109680850

MINH HUNG INVESTMENT AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

430.152.660 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bục diện cửa sổ
BS
5.77 md Khung gỗ MDF chống ẩm melamine kết hợp laminate Kingdom Việt Nam 918,000
2 Hộc trưng bày diện cửa sổ
HTB
1 cái Khung gỗ MDF chống ẩm melamine kết hợp laminate Kingdom Việt Nam 864,000
3 Bục show
BS
1 cái Khung gỗ MDF chống ẩm melamine kết hợp laminate Kingdom Việt Nam 1,620,000
4 Hộc trưng bày khu vực show
HTB
1 cái Khung gỗ MDF chống ẩm melamine kết hợp laminate Kingdom Việt Nam 1,080,000
5 Tủ liền tường
TT
66.5 m2 Khung gỗ MDF chống ẩm melamine kết hợp laminate Kingdom Việt Nam 4,806,000
6 Kệ treo, bày đơn
KT
1 cái Thép hộp mã kẽm, ốp U inox, chân đế gỗ MDF chống ẩm melamine Việt Nam 4,320,000
7 Kệ bày tròn trung tâm
KB
1 cái Khung gỗ MDF chống ẩm melamine kết hợp laminate Kingdom Việt Nam 5,940,000
8 Ghế băng chờ
GheBC
1 cái Khung gỗ, mặt đệm bọc da Việt Nam 4,860,000
9 Ghế phòng thay đồ
GheBC
1 cái Khung gỗ, mặt đệm bọc da Việt Nam 1,296,000
10 Túi xách trang trí
Trangtri
1 cái Theo mẫu được CĐT duyệt Việt Nam 2,700,000
11 Chậu cây cảnh, lọ hoa trang trí
Trangtri
1 cái Theo mẫu được CĐT duyệt Việt Nam 1,296,000
12 Gương
Guong
2.4 m2 Khung nền MDF chống ẩm, gương phôi Bỉ Việt Nam 1,296,000
13 Đèn tủ
Den
60 md Đèn led dây, Khung nhôm uốn cong, nắp nhựa, nguồn 12V kèm theo Việt Nam 259,200
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second