TB: Providing business tools

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
49
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
TB: Providing business tools
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
476.700.000 VND
Publication date
09:43 22/09/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2776/QĐ-BCH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Lam Dong Military Command
Approval date
19/09/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0500497196 0500497196

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG

342.020.000 VND 342.020.000 VND 40 day 19/09/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0309424068 0309424068 THI TRAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unaware
2 vn5801438027 5801438027 CÔNG TY TNHH NHT LÂM ĐỒNG Unaware
3 vn5801483502 5801483502 NAM PHUONG TECH COMPANY LIMITED Unaware
4 vn0315775385 0315775385 LITTLE STAR TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Unaware
5 vn0101216710 0101216710 DONG NAM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Unaware
6 vn5801265769 5801265769 CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV NHO CHÂU Unaware

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tủ quần áo 3 cánh
8 Cái Việt Nam 7,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ bàn ghế uống nước (3 ghế/bộ)
8 Bộ Việt Nam 5,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Giường 1,2m
24 Cái Việt Nam 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Rèm cửa
50 m Việt Nam 370,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Nệm + ga
24 Bộ Việt Nam 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Gối + vỏ gối
24 Bộ Việt Nam 380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Ti vi 40 inch
8 Cái Việt Nam 7,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Giá treo đồ
8 Cái Việt Nam 400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Móc treo đồ
24 Cái Việt Nam 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second