TB: Purchasing business tools

Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
TB: Purchasing business tools
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
920.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:10 06/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
4288/QĐ-BCH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ministry of National Defense of Lam Dong province
Approval date
26/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0500497196 0500497196

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG

858.980.000 VND 858.980.000 VND 30 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tủ gỗ 2 cánh
19 Cái Việt Nam 5,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Giường gỗ
37 Cái Việt Nam 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Nệm chăm
37 Bộ Việt Nam 2,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Ga trải giường
37 Cái Việt Nam 560,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Gối + vỏ gối
37 Cái Việt Nam 430,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bàn uống nước + 2 ghế
18 bộ Việt Nam 4,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Giá treo đồ
18 cái Việt Nam 800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Ti vi 43 inch + giá treo tường
18 cái Việt Nam 7,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Rèm cửa
204 m2 Việt Nam 230,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Màn tuya
37 cái Việt Nam 330,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bếp B90
1 bộ Việt Nam 79,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bếp gas + bình ga
1 bộ Việt Nam 7,920,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bàn ăn gỗ 4 người
10 Cái Việt Nam 2,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Bàn ăn gỗ 6 người
10 Cái Việt Nam 3,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Ghế ăn gỗ
100 Cái Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
sa lon gỗ nhóm 4 tiếp khách
1 Bộ Việt Nam 24,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Bàn làm việc
1 Cái Việt Nam 4,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Ghế gỗ làm việc
1 cái Việt Nam 700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second