TB05

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
TB05
Name of project
Mua sắm trang thiết bị y tế bằng quỹ phát triển hoạt động sự nghiệp của Bệnh viện Phụ sản Trung ương
Investor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
9.892.000.000 VND Số tiền bằng chữ: Chín tỷ tám trăm chín mươi hai triệu đồng chẵn
Tender value
9.892.000.000 VND
Bid closing
14:00 11/03/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Approval date
20/04/2020
Completion date
27/04/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
442/QĐ-PSTW ngày 20 tháng 04 năm 2020 The file can only be downloaded using Internet Explorer, please see instructions here!
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102278332 0102278332

Công ty Cổ phần Bio Pham

9.890.200.000 VND 0 VND 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second