TC1 Dredging construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
TC1 Dredging construction
Name of project
Nạo vét duy tu khu nước trước bến cảng PTSC Đình Vũ lần 1 - năm 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.013.906.000 VND
Tender value
5.013.906.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 27/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
259/CV-PTSCĐV ngày 13/8/2018
Approval date
13/08/2018
Completion date
15:35 20/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0200791905 0200791905

Công ty TNHH Phúc Nam

2.589.500.000 VND 45 day 45 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0200585109 0200585109 Công ty TNHH Bình Thành FILE Validity assessment
2 0200767148 0200767148 Công ty cổ phần Phú Mạnh FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second