Telephone network system; Internet; computer network earthing

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Telephone network system; Internet; computer network earthing
Name of project
Trụ sở làm việc KBNN Hoàng Su Phì - Hà Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
204.384.266 VND
Tender value
204.384.266 VND
Conversion date
07/10/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QD so 234/QD-KBHG ngay 28/9/2021
Approval date
28/09/2021
Completion date
18:18 01/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty TNHH Vĩnh Phúc

204.384.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second