Tender for medicinal herbs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender for medicinal herbs
Name of project
dự toán các gói thầu mua thuốc năm 2021-2022
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
61.627.886.000 VND
Tender value
61.627.886.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 11/05/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
387/QĐ-YHCT ngày 5/9/2022
Approval date
05/09/2022
Completion date
16:09 06/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0600444367

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG DƯỢC ĐỒNG HƯNG ĐƯỜNG

3.055.783.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
2 0600415239

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC LIỆU SƠN TÙNG

3.055.783.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second