Tender package for construction work

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package for construction work
Name of project
Cải tạo sửa chữa trường tiểu học xã Phủ Lý, huyện Phú Lương
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
331.312.800 VND
Tender value
331.312.800 VND
Conversion date
26/12/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ 357//QĐ-GDĐT, ngày 23/12/2019
Approval date
23/12/2019
Completion date
05:36 27/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Bắc Ninh

331.312.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second