Tender package for equipment procurement

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Tender package for equipment procurement
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
264.217.000 VND
Publication date
09:56 23/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
739
Approval Entity
Social Culture Department
Approval date
12/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100684378 0100684378

VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP

264.217.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy Scan
Máy scanjet HP Pro 2000 S2
1 Cái - Tốc độ quét tối đa 35 trang/phút hoặc 70 ảnh/phút - Loại máy: Scan dạng nạp giấy - Scan 2 mặt: có - Cổng giao diện: USB 3.0 - Bảo hành 12 tháng Trung Quốc 10,246,048
2 Máy in
Máy in HP LaserJet Pro 4003DN
2 Cái - Công nghệ in: Laser - Màn hình hiển thị LCD 2 dòng - Tốc độ 1 mặt: 40 trang/ phút khổ A4 và 40 trang/ phút khổ Letter - Khổ giấy tối đa: A4/Letter. - Độ phân giải: 1200 x 1200 dpi - In đảo mặt: Có - Kết nối: USB, LAN - Bảo hành 12 tháng Trung Quốc 9,936,000
3 Máy in A3
Máy in HP PRO M706N
1 Cái - Phù hợp: Văn phòng - Tính năng: đơn năng in - Tốc độ/khổ giấy: 35trang/phút. A4, A3; B4(JIS); B5(JIS); A5; 16K - Độ phân giải: 1200 x 1200 dpi - Kết nối: LAN - Bảo hành 12 tháng Trung Quốc 20,373,000
4 Máy tính bàn
Máy tính để bàn HP PRO TOWER 280 G9
4 Cái - CPU: Core i5-12500 - Ram: 16GB - Ổ cứng: SSD 512GB - Intel Graphics - Màng hình:LCD HP SERIES 3 PRO 21.5 inch FHD MONITOR-322PF - Mạng: WLan AX+BT - Phím - Chuột - Hệ điều hành: W11 Home 64 - Bảo hành: 12 tháng Trung Quốc 19,625,760
5 Máy photocopy
Máy photocopy Ricoh IM2702
1 Cái - Tốc độ: 27 trang/phút (A4) - Thời gian khởi đông: 27 giây - Bản in đầu tiên: 6.5 giây - Bộ nhớ máy: 02GB - Bộ nhớ màng hình: 2GB - Thẻ nhớ hỗ trợ: 16 GB - Bảng điều khiển: màng hình cảm ứng SOP 7 inch, chạy hệ điều hành Android - Đảo mặt bản góc tự động Trung Quốc 70,200,000
6 Phần mềm Office Home & Business 2024 All Lng APAC EM Retail Online ESD-EP2-06604
Phần mềm Office Home & Business 2024 All Lng APAC EM Retail Online ESD-EP2-06604
4 Cái Phần mềm Office Home & Business 2024 All Lng APAC EM Retail Online ESD-EP2-06604 Trung Quốc 5,902,848
7 Dịch vụ bảo trì máy tính cá nhân 1 năm
VNPT IT CARE
4 Máy tính Cài đặt và hướng dẫn sử dụng cơ bản các phần mềm có bản quyền theo yêu cầu người sử dụng. Hướng dẫn sử dụng và backup email trên PC Hướng dẫn sử dụng các thiết bị ngoại vi Hỗ trợ khách hàng qua email, điện thoại, phần mềm hỗ trợ từ xa Cài đặt và hướng dẫn sử dụng phần mềm Anti Virus trên PC Backup dữ liệu trên PC Kiểm tra, cập nhật phần mềm anti virus, loại bỏ các chương trình gián điệp khác: malware, trojans, keyloggers… Vệ sinh máy PC Cập nhật Hệ điều hành và phần mềm trên PC Dọn rác hệ thống (Xóa tập tin rác, và phần mềm không sử dụng) trên PC Chạy Disk Defragment - Kiểm tra ổ cứng trên PC Kiểm tra dây mạng, bấm lại đầu dây mạng không ổn định Việt Nam 540,000
8 Máy tính sách tay (NB) HP 250G9
Máy tính sách tay (NB) HP 250G9
2 Máy tính - CPU: Core i5-1234U - Ram: 16GB - Ổ cứng: 512GB - Màng hình: 15.6" FHD - Mạng: WLax - Hệ điều hành: W11SL - Màu: Bạc - Bảo hành: 12 tháng Kiểm tra dây mạng, bấm lại đầu dây mạng không ổn định Trung Quốc 19,625,760
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second