Tender package No 01: Construction

Tender ID
Views
140
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
14.007.538.000 VND
Estimated price
14.770.321.000 VND
Publication date
09:48 05/07/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
66/QĐ-PTQĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ha Dong District Land Fund Development Center
Approval date
23/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107669442 0107669442 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng hạ tầng đô thị Tuấn Linh và Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Vinacen Việt NAM

TUAN LINH URBAN INFRASTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

13.584.095.327,935 VND 13.584.095.328 VND 240 day 24/06/2023
2 vn0102294158 0102294158 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng hạ tầng đô thị Tuấn Linh và Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Vinacen Việt NAM

VINACEN VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

13.584.095.327,935 VND 13.584.095.328 VND 240 day 24/06/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0100100738 0100100738 18 Infrastructure investment joint stock company Third
2 vn0100383557 0100383557 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN ĐÔNG ĐÔ Second
3 vn0100105126 0100105126 URBAN ARCHITECTURE DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not meet the requirements of capacity and experience stated in E-HSMT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second