Tender package No 01: Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction
Name of project
Lắp đặt đèn THGT đảm bảo ATGT nút giao đường nhánh đi từ cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai ra QL2A và từ QL2A đi vào đường cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.898.572.000 VND
Tender value
2.898.572.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 26/02/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
11/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
01/03/2019
Completion date
15:53 01/03/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106790397 0106790397

Công ty cổ phần Công nghệ và Xây dựng giao thông

2.895.494.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second