Tender package No 01: Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
990.510.596 VND
Tender value
990.510.596 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:15 28/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
39/QĐ-PKTH ngày 13/9/2019
Approval date
13/09/2019
Completion date
08:44 19/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2801968910 2801968910

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG THỊNH

989.500.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second