Tender package No 01: Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction
Name of project
Kiên cố hóa đường giao thông nông thôn đoạn từ cổng xây xóm Đình đến đường hành lang đê (nhà ông Hải)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.103.785.575 VND
Tender value
1.103.785.575 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:15 21/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 125/QĐ-UBND, ngày 29/10/2019 về việc Phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu và công nhận đơn vị trúng thầu
Approval date
29/10/2019
Completion date
15:28 29/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107778498 0107778498

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại SGC

1.101.460.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second