Tender package No 01: Construction and installation

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Name of project
ĐƯờng giao thông xã Diễn Lâm đoạn từ Quốc lộ 48 đi xóm 6 Bắc Lâm và đoạn từ Quốc lộ 48 đi xóm 5,6 Nam Lâm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.633.395.000 VND
Tender value
5.633.395.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 04/05/2016
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Written approval
Quyết đinh sô 86/QĐ-UBND của UBND xã Diễn Lâm về việc phê duyệt kết quả đấu gói thầu số 01: Toàn bộ phần xây lắp công trình và chi phí hạng mục chung
Approval date
12/05/2016
Completion date
16:49 12/05/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty CP Đầu tư Xây dựng & Thương mại Nghệ An

5.621.523.000 VND 12 day 12 tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second