Tender package No 01: Construction and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Name of project
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật khu nhà ở dân cư dịch vụ xã Tương Giang, thị xã Từ Sơn (nay là phường Tương Giang, thị xã Từ Sơn)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
21.588.120.000 VND
Tender value
21.588.120.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 20/05/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
491/QĐ-UBND ngày 30/8/2021
Approval date
30/08/2021
Completion date
09/09/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 2300205844

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SOI SÁNG

20.877.350.000 VND 200 day 200 Ngày
2 2300384022

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRÀNG AN

20.877.350.000 VND 200 day 200 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SOI SÁNG main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRÀNG AN sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2300259342 2300259342 Công ty TNHH thương mại và vận tải Trọng Tín Finance Financial Review
2 0105976007 0105976007 Công ty cổ phần INDCON Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second