Tender package No 01: Construction work

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
20
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
191.638.000 VND
Publication date
14:53 28/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
454/QĐ-DTLSLK
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
LAM KINH HISTORICAL RELICS MANAGEMENT BOARD
Approval date
27/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104032856 0104032856

VIET NAM INSECT CONTROL AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED

113.000.000 VND 113.000.000 VND 10 day 27/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106100406 0106100406 HA NOI ANH DUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranking 2
2 vn0106695182 0106695182 THT VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranking 3
3 vn2801023517 2801023517 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG & DỊCH VỤ HÀ HUY Rank 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second