Tender package No 01: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Name of project
Sửa chữa nhà điều trị khoa Nhi - khoa Y học cổ truyền phục hồi chức năng (02 tầng ) và khoa Hồi sức cấp cứu - khoa Nội (03 tầng) Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Ninh Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.013.283.000 VND
Tender value
2.013.283.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:05 30/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 31/QĐ-BV ngày 7/8/2018 của giám đốc bệnh viện
Approval date
07/08/2018
Completion date
14:23 11/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800462148 0800462148

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC UYÊN

2.012.284.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second