Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp trung tâm sinh hoạt cộng đồng thôn Đào Lâm xã Gia Thắng
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
26.695.308 VND
Tender value
26.695.308 VND
Conversion date
09/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
44b/QĐ-UBND ngày 04/4/2022
Approval date
04/04/2022
Completion date
11:25 09/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700878227 2700878227

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Giám sát và Thiết kế Ninh Bình

26.695.000 VND 6 month 6
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second