Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Kế hoạch lựa chọn nhà thầu các gói thầu thuộc báo cáo kinh tế kỹ thuật xây dựng công trình sửa chữa phòng hành chính, nhà vệ sinh tầng 2 các khoa lâm sàng, phòng xét nghiệm, chống thấm sê nô mái các khoa lâm sàng và sơn lại hành lang nhầ điều hành của bệnh viện Tâm thần
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
32.228.000 VND
Tender value
32.228.000 VND
Conversion date
12/09/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ 366/ QĐ-BVTT, ngày 08/09/2022
Approval date
08/09/2022
Completion date
16:01 18/10/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1001154798 1001154798

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DÂN DỤNG THÁI HÀ

32.228.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second