Tender package No 02: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Name of project
Trung tâm văn hóa thể thao xã Tân Thọ, huyện Nông Cống
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.903.932.000 VND
Tender value
2.903.932.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 20/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
42a/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
31/07/2018
Completion date
16:43 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104835324 0104835324

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HÀN LÊ

2.901.007.000 VND 8 month 8 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second