Tender package No 02: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Name of project
Nhà lớp học 2 tầng 8 phòng và các hạng mục phụ trợ Trường Tiểu học An Đạo
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.242.687.000 VND
Tender value
4.242.687.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 26/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
63/QĐ-UBND ngày 10/7/2019 của UBND xã An Đạo
Approval date
10/07/2019
Completion date
17:07 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2600838090 2600838090

Công ty TNHH Mạnh Anh Phú Thọ

4.240.775.000 VND 270 day 270 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second