Tender package No 02: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp tuyến đường Nguyễn Văn Dốc thuộc khu 8, phường Thanh Miếu, thành phố Việt Trì
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.277.741.000 VND
Tender value
4.277.741.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:45 09/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 09/QĐ-UBND ngày 17/01/2019
Approval date
17/01/2019
Completion date
09:54 22/01/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2600197175 2600197175

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀ PHONG

4.276.681.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2600926011 2600926011 Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Đông Đức Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2600693430 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng - thương mại Tiến Hiên Capacity Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second