Tender package No 02: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Name of project
Điểm dân cư thôn Khánh Mỹ, xã Phúc Khánh, huyện Hưng Hà
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
10.018.242.000 VND
Tender value
10.018.242.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:45 11/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
06/QĐ-UBND ngày 16/01/2019
Approval date
16/01/2019
Completion date
18:32 16/01/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Thủy Sơn

10.013.790.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0802000614 0802000614 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hồng Minh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 1000935189 1000935189 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Xuân trang Thái Bình FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second