Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting
Name of project
Cải tạo, chỉnh trang nghĩa trang nhân dân miền Thượng - miền Hạ - thôn Độc Lập xã La Phù
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
116.172.553 VND
Tender value
116.172.553 VND
Conversion date
17/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
147/QĐ-UBND ngày 15/06/2022
Approval date
15/06/2022
Completion date
16:18 17/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105453857 0105453857

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG TÍN

116.172.000 VND 210 day 210
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second