Tender package No 03: Construction

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
28
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
408.152.000 VND
Publication date
09:01 03/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
78b/QĐ-MNNS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ngoc Son Kindergarten
Approval date
27/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0800480154 0800480154

TAN QUANG CONSTRUCTION AND INDUSTRY LIMITED COMPANY

406.673.442 VND 406.673.000 VND 30 day 27/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0801250932 0801250932 THANH CONG INVESTMENT GROUP COMPANY LIMITED Do not participate in contract negotiations
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Sửa chữa nhà lớp học 2 tầng 8 phòng (nhà A)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
0
2
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x16mm2
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
186,000
3
Sửa chữa nhà lớp học 2 tầng 8 phòng (nhà B)
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
0
4
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
76.72
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11,000
5
Lắp cửa đi nhôm hệ, kính dán an toàn
24.96
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,297,000
6
Lắp cửa sổ nhôm hệ, kính dán an toàn
51.76
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,172,000
7
Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 2 bóng
48
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
423,000
8
Lắp đặt đèn sát trần có chụp
18
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
332,000
9
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x16mm2
60
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
186,000
10
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 32mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 2,9mm
0.6
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8,492,000
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 25mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 2,8mm
0.8
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,797,000
12
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PPR đường kính 32mm, chiều dày 2,9mm bằng phương pháp hàn
16
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40,000
13
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PPR đường kính 32mm, chiều dày 2,9mm bằng phương pháp hàn
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44,000
14
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PPR đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 2,8mm bằng phương pháp hàn
64
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32,000
15
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PPR đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 2,8mm bằng phương pháp hàn
32
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35,000
16
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
16
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
82,000
17
Sửa chữa khu nhà xe + nền sân
Theo quy định tại Chương V
0
18
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0416
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35,373,000
19
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0416
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,049,000
20
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.1178
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18,906,000
21
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
33.33
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,600,000
22
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
121.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
78,000
23
Lát gạch đất nung - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
121.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
201,500
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second