Tender package No 03: Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction
Name of project
Gói thầu thi công xây dựng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.354.648.000 VND
Tender value
4.354.648.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:30 23/11/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 70/QĐ-UBND ngày 29 tháng 11 năm 2018
Approval date
29/11/2018
Completion date
09:48 25/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700590189 2700590189

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG BT

4.352.793.000 VND 80 day 80 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second