Tender package No 03: Construction

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction
Name of project
Hoàn thiện sân đường nội bộ, cổng tường rào, lắp đặt thiết bị công trình Nâng cấp, cải tạo Điểm trường bản Phống, trường TH Bát Mọt 1, xã Bát Mọt, huyện Thường Xuân
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
463.123.108 VND
Tender value
463.123.108 VND
Conversion date
02/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 119/QĐ-UBND ngày 03/8/2022
Approval date
03/08/2022
Completion date
09:34 15/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2801710245 2801710245

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚC HƯNG

463.123.000 VND 12 day 12
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second