Tender package No 03: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Name of project
Trung tâm dịch vụ hỗ trợ sản xuất huyện Mộ Đức
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
11.436.787.000 VND
Tender value
11.436.787.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 17/01/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
267/QĐ-UBND ngày 12/02/2020
Approval date
12/02/2020
Completion date
10:29 25/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0 4300334875

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT VIỆT PHONG

11.424.879.000 VND 10 month 10 Tháng
2 0 4300304616

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ VÂN

11.424.879.000 VND 10 month 10 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 4300351567 4300351567 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Minh Hoàn Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 4300368602 4300368602 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Tín Nghĩa Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second