Tender package No 03: Construction work

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Name of project
Đổ bê tông sửa chữa, nâng cấp nền kho thành phẩm số 01
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
620.995.924 VND
Tender value
620.995.924 VND
Conversion date
10/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 291/QĐ-DVDKTB ngày 17/5/2022
Approval date
17/05/2022
Completion date
09:36 18/05/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000873373 1000873373

Công ty Cổ phần phát triển đầu tư và xây lắp Tiến Thịnh

618.000.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second