Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Xây dựng cấp bách Nhà lớp học 2 tầng 12 phòng học Trường trung học cơ sở xã Đô Lương, huyện Đông Hưng
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
215.448.000 VND
Tender value
215.448.000 VND
Conversion date
14/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 65/QĐ-UBND ngày 09/10/2022
Approval date
09/09/2022
Completion date
15:25 01/11/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000340777 1000340777

Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Thái Bình trực thuộc Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình

215.448.000 VND 300 day 300
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second