Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Đường từ ngã ba trường Trung học cơ sở Quỳnh Hải đến nhà ông Chuyền - Đến ngã ba ông Sáo
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
96.369.000 VND
Tender value
96.369.000 VND
Conversion date
11/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 356/QĐ-UBND ngày 11/11/2021
Approval date
11/11/2021
Completion date
16:37 30/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000500170 1000500170

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ AN QUÝ

96.369.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second