Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Trường Tiểu học và Trung học cơ sở xã Thụy Thanh; Hạng mục: Nhà học 2 tầng 6 phòng học, hiệu bộ và các hạng mục phụ trợ khối THCS
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
201.297.000 VND
Tender value
201.297.000 VND
Conversion date
12/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 241/QĐ-UBND ngày 01/12/2021
Approval date
01/12/2021
Completion date
16:35 10/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000453178 1000453178

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế đầu tư xây dựng Việt Nam

201.000.000 VND 240 day 240
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second