Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Đường trục chính vào khu sản xuất thôn An Phú 1, xã Quỳnh Hải; Hạng mục: Vỉa hè, rãnh thoát nước
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
129.356.000 VND
Tender value
129.356.000 VND
Conversion date
10/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 21/QĐ-UBND ngày 12/01/2022
Approval date
12/01/2022
Completion date
07:35 18/02/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000500170 1000500170

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ AN QUÝ

129.356.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second