Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
May đồng phục và các phụ kiện kèm theo đồng phục cho lực lượng Kiểm lâm năm 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
52.880.706 VND
Tender value
52.880.706 VND
Conversion date
29/07/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 47/QĐ-UBND ngày 05/7/2022
Approval date
05/07/2022
Completion date
08:20 09/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000907664 1000907664

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng Bình Minh

52.880.000 VND 150 day 150
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second