Tender package No 04: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa nhà Sở chỉ huy Lữ đoàn/Lữ đoàn 226
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.367.952.632 VND
Tender value
4.367.952.632 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:00 30/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
32/QĐ-BTL ngày 05/02/2020
Approval date
05/02/2020
Completion date
15:27 26/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1800601058 1800601058

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH KIM ĐÔ

4.353.933.608 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second