Tender package No 05: Construction work

Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
13.363.417.000 VND
Publication date
14:41 10/07/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
160
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
No. 1 drug addiction treatment facility in Hanoi
Approval date
27/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108034131 0108034131 Liên danh Công ty CP tư vấn Xây dựng và Thương mại HT Việt Nam - Công ty CP đầu tư Xây dựng và Thương mại Hùng Vĩ

HT VIET NAM TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

13.348.125.047 VND 13.348.125.000 VND 144 day 28/06/2023
2 vn0500468117 0500468117 Liên danh Công ty CP tư vấn Xây dựng và Thương mại HT Việt Nam - Công ty CP đầu tư Xây dựng và Thương mại Hùng Vĩ

HUNG VI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

13.348.125.047 VND 13.348.125.000 VND 144 day 28/06/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second