Tender package No 05: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Name of project
Truòng THCS Bằng Vân, huyện Ngân Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.513.326.584 VND
Tender value
1.513.326.584 VND
Bid closing
08:30 06/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1037/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/05/2018
Completion date
10:10 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Cong ty CO phan Thanh Dat

1.512.318.668 VND 150 day 150 ngay
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second