Tender package No 05: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Name of project
Kiên cố kênh mương thủy lợi thôn 3 + thôn 4 xã Văn Phú, thành phố Yên Bái
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.684.861.000 VND
Tender value
1.684.861.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 30/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
106/QĐ-UBND ngày 09/8/2018
Approval date
09/08/2018
Completion date
13:55 27/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5200567324 5200567324

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN TRƯỜNG

1.683.000.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 5200505663 5200505663 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hoàng Quân Technique Assessment of capacity and experience
2 5200324353 5200324353 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Tiến Đạt Technique Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second