Tender package No 05: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Name of project
Nhà lớp học 1 tầng 5 phòng (móng 3 tầng) trường Tiểu học Nhật Tân
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.246.577.000 VND
Tender value
5.246.577.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 01/09/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
122/QĐ-UBND ngày 12/10/2018
Approval date
12/10/2018
Completion date
08:04 16/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800376227 0800376227

Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng 16

5.245.660.000 VND 210 day 210 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0101936395 0101936395 Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Xây dựng Tân Thành Đô Technique Technical review
2 0800386793 0800386793 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Thương mại Quang Long Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
3 0800303116 0800303116 Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Thanh Phong Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second