Tender package No 07: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 07: Construction work
Name of project
Đường GTNT Ấp Nhứt - Te Te 1
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.187.543.000 VND
Tender value
1.187.543.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:15 22/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
08/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
27/05/2019
Completion date
08:12 31/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 580507000002 580507000002

HỢP TÂC XÃ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÙNG

1.065.641.430 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2100560305 2100560305 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hương Ngân Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second