Tender package No 07: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 07: Construction work
Name of project
Giảng đường 200 chỗ, nhà học lý thuyết (3 tầng) và các hạng mục phụ trợ Trung tâm bồi dưỡng, chính trị huyện Gia Lộc
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
12.230.636.000 VND
Tender value
12.230.636.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 24/09/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
4024/QĐ-UBND ngày 26/10/2018
Approval date
26/10/2018
Completion date
15:32 31/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800289831 0800289831

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển nhà và hạ tầng đô thị HUDIC

12.210.879.000 VND 295 day 295 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 800751894 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Thành Công Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 103008570 công ty cổ phần xây dựng và phát triển công trình hạ tầng Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second