Tender package: Securing technology equipment for BDSC general warehouse K174

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
15
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Tender package: Securing technology equipment for BDSC general warehouse K174
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.191.460.000 VND
Publication date
17:40 07/07/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
834/QĐ-QĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
COMMAND OF THE 4th corps
Approval date
25/05/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102053233 0102053233

Trung tâm Ứng dụng khoa học công nghệ cơ giới

1.188.440.000 VND 1.188.440.000 VND 30 day 02/06/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Buồng đốt chịu lửa
3 m3 Việt Nam - Samot 22,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Vữa chịu lửa
75 kg Việt Nam - A600 20,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Thép đan tấm vỉ tro và uốn mái d16
60 kg Việt Nam - D16 28,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Keo làm khô
50 lít Việt Nam KNC 28,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bệ nền buồng đốt
11 m2 Việt Nam - M200 1,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Máy nắn ép, tháo lắp các chi tiết súng pháo bằng thủy lực
1 cái Trung Quốc - ZX0901H-1 46,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Máy nén khí trục vít trung tâm
1 cái Trung quốc - TMPM10A 87,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bình tích áp
1 cái Việt Nam - 500L 29,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Máy bơm hơi cho xe pháo
1 cái Việt Nam - TM-V-0,6/8-230L 53,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Đồng hồ bơm lốp xe pháo
1 cái Trung Quốc - JEAL 160A 9,360,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Máy ra vào lốp xe pháo
1 cái Trung Quốc - HC8910 225,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Tủ dụng cụ nhiều chi tiết
1 cái Ba Lan - YT-55300 51,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Tủ dụng cụ nhiều chi tiết
1 cái Việt Nam - TM-V-0,25/8-120L 8,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Máy khoan taro đa năng
1 cái Trung Quốc - Z4132G 65,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Máy khoan phay đa năng
1 cái Trung Quốc - ZX7016 39,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Máy mài và đánh gỉ thân vỏ
1 cái Đài Loan - CN-1031A 51,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Máy cưa bào
1 cái Việt Nam - BCN500 54,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bộ máy gia công cơ khí cầm tay
1 bộ Trung Quốc - Bosch CK 8,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bộ máy gia công mộc cầm tay
1 bộ Trung Quốc - Bosch M 9,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Ê tô bàn nguội
2 cái Trung Quốc - HBV088 5,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Đe nguội
1 cái Việt Nam - HDC-D10 1,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Dây chuyền con lăn BDSC vũ khí bộ binh
20 m Việt Nam - CL50 7,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bàn BDSC vũ khí bộ binh
5 cái Việt Nam - BANNGUOI 22,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bộ đồ E bảo dưỡng sửa chữa vũ khí bộ binh
1 bộ Việt Nam - EBB 58,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Quạt công nghiệp
3 cái Việt Nam - SF750 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second