Tender Package TV-06 Construction Audit

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender Package TV-06 Construction Audit
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp Doanh trại Lữ đoàn 201/BCTTG
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
119.200.000 VND
Tender value
119.200.000 VND
Conversion date
26/05/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 3230/QĐ-LĐ
Approval date
24/12/2021
Completion date
08:59 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101991290006 0101991290006

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán tư vấn định giá ACC Việt Nam Chi nhánh Miền Bắc

119.200.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second