Tender package TV09: Consulting for testing piles

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package TV09: Consulting for testing piles
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng công trình Trụ sở Công an cửa khẩu cảng Hàng không quốc tế Cam Ranh thuộc Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
330.000.000 VND
Tender value
330.000.000 VND
Conversion date
16/04/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3659/QĐ-A08-P3
Approval date
25/02/2022
Completion date
13:18 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100283792 0100283792

LIÊN HIỆP KHẢO SÁT ĐỊA CHẤT XỦ LÝ NỀN MÓNG CÔNG TRÌNH

228.585.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second