Tender package XD-05

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package XD-05
Name of project
Doanh trại Trường Quân sự/Quân đoàn 3 - Dợt 2 (Giai đoạn 2)
Investor
Trường Quân sự, Quân đoàn 3
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.381.498.000 VND
Tender value
5.381.498.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
07:30 07/02/2020
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
100/QĐ-TQS ngày 07/02/2020
Approval date
07/02/2020
Completion date
10:01 18/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0700361650 0700361650

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Đại Kim

5.361.938.000 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0700193727 0700193727 công ty TNHH Xây dựng Đại hoàng Finance Financial Review
2 0700639842 0700639842 công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng 189 Technique Technical review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second