Test chemicals

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Test chemicals
Name of project
Mua sắm vật tư y tế, hóa chất, sinh phẩm phục vụ công tác chuyên môn 2018-2019
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
271.170.000 VND
Tender value
271.170.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:30 01/08/2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
49/QĐ-BVĐKTL ngày 23/8/2018
Approval date
23/08/2018
Completion date
17:55 28/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4800166925 4800166925

Công ty dược phẩm và vật tư y tế Phương Anh

257.710.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0101446827 0101446827 Công ty TNHH thiết bị y tế Bảo Nam Finance Financial Review
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Albumin
6 6x100 ml SFRI SAS/Pháp 1,950,000
1950000
2 T Bilirubin
6 R1 5x80 ml/R2 1x100 ml SFRI SAS/Pháp 2,600,000
2600000
3 Cholesterol
8 6x100 ml SFRI SAS/Pháp 2,400,000
2400000
4 Creatinine
6 R1 3x100 ml/R2 3x100 ml SFRI SAS/Pháp 1,550,000
1550000
5 Glucose
8 6x100 ml SFRI SAS/Pháp 1,350,000
1350000
6 ALT-GPT
12 R1 5x80 ml/ R2 1x100 ml SFRI SAS/Pháp 2,400,000
2400000
7 AST-GOT
12 R1 5x80 ml/ R2 1x100 ml SFRI SAS/Pháp 2,400,000
2400000
8 Uric acid mono
6 6x100 ml SFRI SAS/Pháp 2,450,000
2450000
9 Bun - Urea
10 R1 5x80 ml/ R2 1x100 ml SFRI SAS/Pháp 2,000,000
2000000
10 Total Proteins
6 6x100 ml SFRI SAS/Pháp 1,050,000
1050000
11 Triglycerides
6 6x100 ml SFRI SAS/Pháp 4,250,000
4250000
12 Multical
5 Hộp 6 lọ x3 ml SFRI SAS/Pháp 630,000
630000
13 Multitrol Normal
6 Hộp 6 lọ x5 ml SFRI SAS/Pháp 630,000
630000
14 Mutỉtol Patho
6 Hộp 6 lọ x5 ml SFRI SAS/Pháp 630,000
630000
15 Dung dịch pha loãng M-30D Diluent
8 20 lít/Can Mindray/Trung Quốc 1,750,000
1750000
16 Dung dịch rửa máy M-18E/M-30E E-Z Cleanser
10 Chai 100ml Mindray/Trung Quốc 1,250,000
1250000
17 Dung dịch tách bạch cầu M-30CFL Lyse
6 Chai 500ml Mindray/Trung Quốc 1,750,000
1750000
18 Dung dịch rửa máy M-30R Rinse
16 5,5 lít/Can Mindray/Trung Quốc 1,100,000
1100000
19 Dung dịch rửa ống M-30P Probe Cleanser
10 Lọ 17ml Mindray/Trung Quốc 170,000
170000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second