Test chemicals for ACLTOP 500 coagulation machine

Tender ID
Views
17
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Test chemicals for ACLTOP 500 coagulation machine
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.884.597.859 VND
Publication date
16:14 14/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1173/QĐ-BVĐKTG
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tien Giang General Hospital
Approval date
07/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101268476 0101268476

MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED

1.884.404.340 VND 1.884.404.340 VND 120 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Prothombin (PT)
90 Hộp Ký mã hiệu: 0020002950_Nước sản xuất: Mỹ 5,446,350 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Dung dịch rửa (Rinse)
100 Hộp Ký mã hiệu: 0020302400_Nước sản xuất: Mỹ 3,782,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Thrombin Time (TT)
70 Hộp Ký mã hiệu: 0009758515_Nước sản xuất: Mỹ 2,249,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Hóa chất nội kiểm (QC) (Mức nồng độ cao)
410 ml Ký mã hiệu: 0020003310_Nước sản xuất: Mỹ 290,010 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Hóa chất nội kiểm (QC) (Mức nồng độ bình thường)
410 ml Ký mã hiệu: 0020003110_Nước sản xuất: Mỹ 245,826 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Hóa chất nội kiểm (QC) (Mức nồng độ thấp)
410 ml Ký mã hiệu: 0020003210_Nước sản xuất: Mỹ 303,828 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Cuvette
45 Hộp Ký mã hiệu: 0029400100_Nước sản xuất: Tây Ban Nha 9,579,150 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Hóa chất tẩy rửa (Cleaning Agent)
10 Hộp Ký mã hiệu: 0009832700_Nước sản xuất: Mỹ 709,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Hóa chất APTT
15 Hộp Ký mã hiệu: 0020006300_Nước sản xuất: Mỹ 4,698,750 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Hóa chất pha loãng (diluent)
3 Hộp Ký mã hiệu: 0009757600_Nước sản xuất: Mỹ 725,550 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Calibration plasma
10 ml Ký mã hiệu: 0020003700_Nước sản xuất: Mỹ 350,595 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second