the entire construction volume

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
the entire construction volume
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng các tuyến đường kết nối vào Nhà ở xã hội Nhơn Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
31.641.151.000 VND
Tender value
31.641.151.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 17/06/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Số 74/QĐ-TTPTQĐ
Approval date
07/07/2021
Completion date
17:11 09/07/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 4100266787

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THUẬN ĐỨC

25.080.844.000 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
2 4101460064

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN KHÁNH MINH

25.080.844.000 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 4100571639 4100571639 Công ty TNHH Thanh Huy Capacity Technical review
2 4100638403 4100638403 Công ty TNHH xây dựng tổng hợp Thành Tài Capacity Technical review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second